?

Log in

UNF UNF BB. [entries|friends|calendar]
kyavi_is_love

Icons



About Me

Hi. I'm Amber I'm 13. Oops I mean 14 :3 GOOSH GOOSH GOOSH ;D



Modify Journal


Update
Edit Info
Edit Friends
Edit Userpics
Edit Password
Modify Journal


The Layout

This layout was created at premade_ljs.

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

Brittany wrote me some YehKi. ;D [June 11, 2007 @ 12:38am]
[ mood | amused ]

thatfifwasloesly: THERE'S NOT ENOUGH YEHSUNG SMUT.
Kinkful Kyo: I'LL MAKE SOME.
thatfifwasloesly: REALLY?
Kinkful Kyo: YEHSUNG: -TIED UP-
Kinkful Kyo: RUKI: -BONES-
Kinkful Kyo: YEHSUNG: OH MY GOD YES~ YOU'RE SO BIG
thatfifwasloesly: ...
WhiteHairedBish: ...LMAO
Kinkful Kyo: RUKI: TAKE IT LIKE A MAN UNFUNFUNF.
thatfifwasloesly: LOOOOL.
Kinkful Kyo: KYO: -WALKS IN- OMG WHUT
Kinkful Kyo: RUKI: -BUKKAKES ON-
Kinkful Kyo: MAYA: -WALKS IN- OH MY JULIEEEET.
Kinkful Kyo: The end.
thatfifwasloesly: That was beautiful, Brittany.
Kinkful Kyo: I try, baby.
thatfifwasloesly: Best smut I've ever read.
Kinkful Kyo: I try.
Kinkful Kyo: ;-)

I fucking love you, Brittany.
UNFUNF.

Read (1) Comment

[June 09, 2007 @ 6:32pm]
[ mood | relieved ]

http://www.sendspace.com/file/gg5pjq

Kazoku's discography.
:D
DOWNLOAD IT.
SHARE IT.
DO WHATEVER.
<3

Comment

jKHDSKLSDF 8DDD [June 07, 2007 @ 9:18pm]
[ mood | happy ]

25 levels of Deceived Mad Pain COMPLETE


WE DID IT, vocalnokyodesu AND terashii. :DDDDD

Read (2) Comment

Lmao. [June 04, 2007 @ 3:27pm]
[ mood | amused ]

How smart are you?


I don't know whether to be surprised, concerned, or think it's wrong to be laughing so hard.


...
Whatevs.
Half of it was math and we all know I fail at math.
8D

Read (1) Comment

You knew it was coming. [May 30, 2007 @ 6:40am]
[ mood | annoyed ]

So uh.
Yeah.
It's that time of the month where I get grounded because of something stupid I do in school.
I'm grounded until the end of the school year, which is June 8th.


Why was I grounded this time?
I was kicked out of my German class.
Yes, permanently.

Because my teacher and I had some lame fight, and apparently I embarass her and make her feel like dirt in front of the class.
Oh well. Not my problem.


So yeah.
If I want to take German next year, I have to retake ALL of German I.
I literally told them, "Fuck that. Screw German then. I'm done with it."
...

Yeppp.
I'd explain more but I have to catch my bus in like, six minutes and I don't even have a shirt on. :D

So uh.
I'm grounded from computer + cellphone.
SO DON'T CALL/TEXT ME UNTIL JUNE 8th.
Or until I come on saying I am no longer grounded.


See.
I wouldn't care about this and all, seeing as I still get to watch TV and leave.
But.
It's the fact that I HAVE to finish a project that was due months ago.
IDK WHY.
I'M FAILING GERMAN ALREADY.
srsly turning it in wouldn't help my grade.
And I'd fail.
I don't want to take german anymore. I'm sick of it, tbh.
I want to take photography instead.

I can't fucking WAIT for school to be over.
Jesus christ.



Gah.
Four minutes left :/
I love you guys. ♥
See you when... I'm ungrounded? :D


PS.
everyone over at mmm_jrockcrack, you better not have that one year celebration chat without me. ;__;

Read (2) Comment

LMAO. [May 26, 2007 @ 11:54am]
[ mood | amused ]

IS THIS A JOKE, SERIOUSLY?

MIYAVI IS IN YOSHIKI'S SUPER GROUP?


LAUGH. MY. FUCKING. ASS. OFF.

AHAHAHAH.

Wow.
I can't wait to hear how much they suck.


Yoshiki, plz to be dropping dead already.
SRSLY.


And Miyavi.
GO JOIN A REAL BAND.
ONE THAT DOESN'T INVOLVE JROCK FAILURES.
eventhoughyou'reonetoo

Read (5) Comment

OBABY. [May 25, 2007 @ 10:09pm]
[ mood | weird ]

I'm going to Warped Tour with Michelle AKA child_of_sand13 on July 31.
:D

I'm mainly going just to see Cute Is What We Aim For.
djksfhsdjkf ♥
I love them. ;(

Other bands I like that are going are:
- Boys Like Girls
- Coheed and Cambria
- Killswitch Engage
- Paramore
- Pepper
- Red Jumpsuit Apparatus
- Spill Canvas
- The Starting Line
- Sum 41
- The Used (ALTHOUGH THE FUCKERS WON'T BE THERE FOR THE CONCERT I'M GOING TO. go die. D: )

And that's it.
....so far.
Bands are still being added SO YA.

and stfu I know you don't care but I need to update with something, right?



I got The-N back, so now my desperate need for Degrassi will hopefully die down. ;(
A new season is coming out next month tho so :OOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO

I'm also going to spend this whole weekend watching Degrassi.
Cause... I can. :D



So.
I got a new phone.
It's a chocolate.
And it's effin' sexy. ;D
Look at it.
:D

Its ringtone is U by Super Junior. <3
And it makes me hipthrust in joy upon hearing it.

I also gave my friends special ringtones.
JUST CAUSE I CAN. >:O

God = I wanna be fat - GO GO GIRLS
Chantel = SHADOW VI II I - Gazette
Michelle = Miracle - Super Junior
Bubba = OH MY JULIET! - Fujii Takashi
Ichi = Super Rabbit - An Cafe (WHY YES. I DID GIVE YOU A RINGTONE. EVEN THOUGH YOU NEVER CALL ME/I NEVER CALL YOU. BITCH. ♥)
My dad = Never too late - Three Days Grace
My mom = Shingo Mama no Oha Rock! - Shingo Mama
My brother Frank = The Bird and The Worm - The Used
My brother Andy = The Pledge - Dir en grey
The mother of the children I babysit = Attack - 30 Seconds to Mars

STFU I felt like sharing. ;(

k now give me your number if i don't have it so i can text/call you guys. 8DDD
lawl jk.
unlessyoureallywantto. ;ooo

K I'm good.
ILU BBZ.
even though you suck and never comment me.
but it's ok, i never comment you either. 8D~





PS.
THIS ENTRY IS FOR YOU, ICHI.
So you can stop complaining about me never using this anymore. :D



Oh and because I just love Bubba so much:
thatfifwasloesly: LOL HAY BUBBA GO DIE. 8D

Auto response from SupaaTaiga: STILL OUT WITH AARON 8D

SupaaTaiga: OH I'M SORRY I'M TOO BUSY GOING OUT WITH AARON
SupaaTaiga returned at 10:01:38 PM.
thatfifwasloesly: HOW IS HE? ;-)
SupaaTaiga: HE IS GEWD
SupaaTaiga: VERY GEWD
thatfifwasloesly: I BET OBABY.
SupaaTaiga: I LIKE IT WHEN HE WHINES UNDER ME
SupaaTaiga: 8D
thatfifwasloesly: ... YEAH BUBBA EVEN AARON WOULD TOP YOU.
SupaaTaiga: HEY AMBER
SupaaTaiga: STFU
thatfifwasloesly: ILU.
SupaaTaiga: NOW IF YOU WILL EXCUSE ME
SupaaTaiga: ME AND AARON ARE GOING TO HAVE SECKS
SupaaTaiga: 8D
SupaaTaiga: *AARON AND I
thatfifwasloesly: K HAVE FUN.
thatfifwasloesly: BE SAFE. ;-)
SupaaTaiga is away at 10:05:22 PM.
thatfifwasloesly: GOOD BOY.

Auto response from SupaaTaiga: I AM USING A CONDOM FOR AARON. YES HE IS THAT SPECIAL, HOBABY.


:D

Read (5) Comment

Cats > Dogs? Dogs > Cats? [May 22, 2007 @ 9:44pm]
[ mood | restless ]

TBH, DOGS > CATS.

CATS ARE THE ANIMAL OF FUCKING FAIL.
dskfhsdjfdkjf GOD I HATE CATS. >:OOO


anyways.
Sara, Brittany, God and I were arguing over cats and dogs.
Dogs of course won BECAUSE THEY ARE SUPERIOR.


Then we argued more...
And I said this, and these are the results:

thatfifwasloesly: YEAH WELL YOU KNOW WHAT?
thatfifwasloesly: ME > EVERYTHING.
Kinkful Kyo: OMFG.
thatfifwasloesly: STFU CRETINS.
thatfifwasloesly: >:o
Kinkful Kyo: I HAD A PET AMBER.
Kinkful Kyo: SHE WAS SO AWESOME.
xAssFairyx: MY DOG IS NAMED AMBER >:o
Kinkful Kyo: But she pissed on the carpet too much so we put her down.
thatfifwasloesly: ;-)
WhiteHairedBish: I had a chia pet.
thatfifwasloesly: ...:'(
WhiteHairedBish: I named it Amber. :<
Kinkful Kyo: Was it ugly?
WhiteHairedBish: No.
Kinkful Kyo: I named one of my fat rolls Amber.
xAssFairyx: Was it a penis?
WhiteHairedBish: It was just small and awkawrd.
thatfifwasloesly: Which one?:-)
Kinkful Kyo: ..XD
thatfifwasloesly: ...
thatfifwasloesly: Fuck you guys.
xAssFairyx: I seriously do have a dog named Amber
WhiteHairedBish: And it had an obsession with my Korean neighbor.
Kinkful Kyo: Scary.

Comment

lol. [May 20, 2007 @ 9:21pm]
[ mood | bored ]




That commercial makes me laugh.
8D

Comment

SHIVER ME TIMBERRRRS. [May 20, 2007 @ 3:21pm]
[ mood | stressed ]

homfgbustamove: how come you never post on eljay?
thatfifwasloesly: eh, nothing really to post about I guess?
homfgbustamove: fair enough, lad, fair enough.
thatfifwasloesly: :D
thatfifwasloesly: so.
thatfifwasloesly: have fun getting wasted the other night?
homfgbustamove: ha
homfgbustamove: ha
homfgbustamove: I AM PROUD OF HOLDING DOWN FOUR CRACKERS.
homfgbustamove: and *life lessoned learned.
thatfifwasloesly: hahah.
thatfifwasloesly: drink a lot of water.
homfgbustamove: oh yeah, i can't stop drinking stuff.
thatfifwasloesly: lol.
homfgbustamove: hahahaha
homfgbustamove: YOU PUT A PERIOD AFTER THE LOL
homfgbustamove: i used to do that and Casey told me it's like i laugh and then just stop.
homfgbustamove: wow, what an utter waste of time for me to type that.
thatfifwasloesly: hahahah.


THARR. I posted.
And wow, our conversations are amazing, really.
They're mind blowing.

8D~

And just cause I can:

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket


:D

Read (2) Comment

[May 19, 2007 @ 6:47pm]
[ mood | bored ]

Yesterday sucked bawls, but it's not like any of you care. :D
I'd post what happened because I bitched about it to vocalnokyodesu and lailu over AIM but ya I closed that.
OWELL.


Anyways.
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
unfunfunfdarco.♥ (AKA Marco/Dylan. Or, Adamo/John. obaby.)
That gif gave me so much fucking trouble. D:<
But I FINALLLLLY got it done. 83

...
I miss having The-N. :/
God I am so desperate for Degrassi djksfbhsdjksdhlf.
Youtube is too shitty for meeee.
So I download.
Either I get shit quality or wait for a day or two for Bit Torrent to download a file.
Funfun.

I made hannah montana gifs because I was bored.
But I'm not posting them 'cause I'm lazy. 8D~



KAY WELL.
ILU ALL EVEN THOUGH YOU'RE WHORES AND NEVER COMMENT ME ANYMORE. ;(
though really i'm not one to talk; i never comment either. 8DD;;



AND.
YAY FOR DEGRASSI ICONS.
8DDD




btw.
degrassi is the best thing Canadians have ever produced.
EVER

Read (14) Comment

SDKHFKLSDJF [May 15, 2007 @ 9:57pm]
[ mood | bitchy ]

Someone made a fucking post on my friends list that it freezes my computer.
I can't see the post, so I have no idea who the fuck it is.
It's not just my computer it freezes, either.
I checked on my other computers; freezes them as well.
I had Brittany and Chantel check, freezed theirs too.
So, it's not a private post.

Whoever made it, I will find out.
And I am removing you from my friends-list.
I do not care who you are, or what community it is.
You pissed me off so much.

Yeah, maybe I am overreacting, but I fucking HATE when that shit happens.

>:O
Dumb bitches.



Anyways.

I changed my desktop background.
It's so cute. :D ♥

CLICKCLICKM
It's Marco and Dylan from Degrassi.
I love them. fkgjksdfgf <3


...
k that's all I really wanted to say. :D

Read (2) Comment

I love you, God. 8DDD [May 13, 2007 @ 2:15pm]
[ mood | aggravated ]

...No. Not the christian god, but God as in lailu.


Anyways.
She drew me.
I LOVE IT.
8DD





DANKE, BB.

...yes.
yes i did hotlink from you.
WHATCHU GON DO, BITCH.


;)

Comment

:"D [May 11, 2007 @ 3:57pm]
[ mood | bored ]

Aaron was on TV.
Him and his band played for Les Paul when he came back to Waukesha on Wednsday.

Watch it here if you're interested. X3



:D
He kept flipping his hair.
hahaha.
Everyone was making fun of him for it.
But ja.
<3

Comment

Holy shit I live. [May 10, 2007 @ 9:24pm]
[ mood | sleepy ]

:D
I got my computer fixed FINALLY.
So I can be on it all I want, without being kicked off.
Sweet.

I took pictures of my friend's dog and my dog.
(But not together.)

They're cute.

SO I SHALL BOMBARD YOU WITH CUTE.
srsly.
Look.

CUTECUTECUTECollapse )


I HOEP U ENJOID DA CUTE LOLOLOL



ohbtw to W fans who didn't know:
Tsuji is like two months pregnant or something like that and is marrying some 26 year old guy I think and turned all ganguro.


Aibon fell in love with some porn shop guy who doesn't even want her.
LOL.
poor aibon.
:(

Read (1) Comment

[May 05, 2007 @ 12:13pm]
[ mood | amused ]






laaaawl.
D:

Comment

HOO~ [May 02, 2007 @ 7:26pm]
[ mood | aggravated ]

Free Image Hosting at www.ImageShack.us
My grades. :D
Woo.

------

Haven't posted in a while.
Which is surprising, considering I used to post about 5 entries a DAY.
But I think I've cut down/stopped because less people have been commenting me.
:|
...
And because I'm just lazy.

I don't even know what to update with anymore.
It's all the same.

I like Aaron.
Aaron only thinks of me as a friend.
Therefore, if I ask him out, it could ruin our friendship.
He broke up with Kat (the ugly red head). :D
His band is playing for Les Paul next Wednsday at 5:45 (PM or AM, i'm not sure. pretty sure it's PM though.) and it will be on the news.
I need to find out which channel so I can watch.

..
But that's it, really.

Uh, as you can tell, I'm improving in school?
I only have two F's, one of which I can EASILY bring up by turning in a few assignments.
8D

I don't know if I mentioned this at all before, but I have a creepy kid in my Tech Ed class who's name is Rob and is like obsessed with me.
...But mainly with my boobs.
My friend Chris, who is also Rob's friend, caught him staring.
lmao. D8
Uh, he faps to porn and wishes for me to wear a mini skirt.
Great, no?


....

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
I saw this morning on kpophumor.
I LOL'd.
:D

Read (3) Comment

LOLZ. [April 25, 2007 @ 10:02pm]
[ mood | sleepy ]

WhiteHairedBish: *teaches Chantel how to be seme*
xAssFairyx: YOU SHOULD BE ABLE TO FUCKING SEME
thatfifwasloesly: yarly.
ilikebighats42: ...Shhh D:
Kinkful Kyo: -Puts God in her place.- >:o
WhiteHairedBish: FUCK YOU BITCH
Kinkful Kyo: NO FUCK YOU, UKE.
xAssFairyx: :-( I want to internet date a guy
WhiteHairedBish: I'LL SHANK YA
thatfifwasloesly: So really Chantel, God is teaching you how to uke.
xAssFairyx: :-( just for the lulz
Kinkful Kyo: Exactly.
ilikebighats42: ...But I'm good at that.
Kinkful Kyo: Because God is mah bitch
Kinkful Kyo: Whip-pish.
thatfifwasloesly: ...
WhiteHairedBish: I'm gonna pull a South Korean on you two..
Kinkful Kyo: LOL.
Kinkful Kyo: SHOOT US UP.
ilikebighats42: XDD!
xAssFairyx: :-( rofl
thatfifwasloesly: LOL.
ilikebighats42: See Amber?
ilikebighats42: I knew they were bad D:
thatfifwasloesly: stfu. :-(
thatfifwasloesly: HE WAS JUST LOOKING FOR HIS GIRLFREND.
Kinkful Kyo: He did it after he found out Leeteuk or wtfever was hospitalized.
thatfifwasloesly: FRIEND.*
thatfifwasloesly: GOD.
WhiteHairedBish: Is it bad I said that to my S. Korean friend?
thatfifwasloesly: XD
Kinkful Kyo: "NOOOOOOOOOOOO MY IDOL. -KILLS.-"


LAWL.
Brittany, bb, I am so glad you're back. :(

Comment

Park Myung Soo is amazing. [April 23, 2007 @ 8:26pm]
[ mood | satisfied ]



thatfifwasloesly: THE KOREAN VERSION
thatfifwasloesly: OF
thatfifwasloesly: DING DING DONG.
ilikebighats42: ...Oh god.
thatfifwasloesly: lmaoo.
thatfifwasloesly: Park Myung Soo.
thatfifwasloesly: Is my hero.
whitehairedbish: .......
whitehairedbish: I...
whitehairedbish: I am so confused...
ilikebighats42: ....That guy is fucking scary looking.
whitehairedbish: HE IS SO HORRIBLY ASIAN.
thatfifwasloesly: LOOOOL.
whitehairedbish: SQUINTY EYES AND BIG TEETH
whitehairedbish: OMG HE'S THE STERIOTYPE
ilikebighats42: Yarly.
whitehairedbish: His face...seriously...is what nightmares are made of...

Comment

8D [April 23, 2007 @ 8:10pm]
[ mood | amused ]

Click.

Download that.
It has random pop/techno/happy songs in it and is MADE OF WIN.
I uploaded it for teh_chaney, and I don't want to go to waste.
So.
...
:D?

Comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]